Bracebeagling Leaderboard

Last trial result entered: Rolling Fork Field Champion Trial — March 22, 2019

Results are currently based on licensed trials and entries for the current year (2019) with NBQ points counting as 1/5 of class entries.
In case of tied points, hounds are listed alphbetically.

Top 100 Producing Sires - 2019

Rank Sire Points
1 BUB S A AND P DOLITTLE 318.267
2 COTTON HILL BEN HUR 302.017
3 CAROLINA MR DILLON 130.217
4 INDIAN TRAIL MEDICINEMAN 125.417
5 TILLEY S LITTLE TIMMY 101.083
6 BEE LICK BRAVEHEART 77.217
7 AMITY HILL STONEY 62.667
8 BELL VUE LADDIE BOY 56.250
9 CLOSE CALL CHAPLIN 50.683
10 PRIMROSE LEVI 48.267
11 MON VALLEY MATT DILLON B 47.733
12 BRUSHWOOD RAZOR 47.500
13 COTTON HILL BIG BEN 46.833
14 LOGAN RUN CHAZ 41.867
15 CASTON S MISTER BUDDY 40.833
16 LITTLE EASE PRETTY BOY FLOYD 39.667
17 LEWIS CAROLINA SIMPLY RED 38.550
18 DUNCAN CREEK ANDY 38.500
19 SUREFOOT SAMUEL 38.500
20 NORTH STAR JOHN HENRY 38.333
21 SOURLAND MT WAR EAGLE 32.133
22 TWIN EAGLE EARL 31.600
23 CARVER S BAY D DAY 29.300
24 LEWIS CAROLINA ZEE ZEE TOP 28.500
25 TIM TAM THERAPY 28.000
26 SALTSPRINGS BOKER 27.250
27 STEELER TOWN SWAGGER 26.583
28 LINE RIDER KING JAMES 26.200
29 BLACK BLANKET BRANTLEY 24.917
30 GILLUM S COURTYARD BRANDO 22.583
31 AMITY HILL LAWMAKER 22.000
32 OLD FRIENDS MR TEE 21.733
33 NOTTINGHAM GENERAL PATTON 20.000
34 TURTLE CREEK DR EINSTEIN 17.500
35 BK ROYAL LINE BOONE 14.500
36 CHARITA S MR LUCAS 12.500
37 HIGH RIDGE SEYMOUR 12.400
38 BRUSHY FORK BLACK MAX 12.000
39 OMENA ROBINSON 12.000
40 AMITY HILL LEGION 11.500
41 SUREFOOT LITTLE JAMES 11.500
42 ELM VIEW GEORGE BLACK 10.000
43 MARK A WAY TANNER 9.900
44 TALL TALE FESTUS 9.000
45 HOMOCHOTTO PANAMA JACK 8.500
46 DEL HART COFFEE HOUSE 8.467
47 SETTLE LINE RED MAN 8.200
48 CLOSE CALL CONNER 7.333
49 SALTSPRINGS BRONSON 6.000
50 TWIN EAGLE BRUSH WOOD JOHN BOY 6.000
51 NOTTINGHAM MEL 5.400
52 CLOSE CALL CADE 5.333
53 INDIAN TRAIL LOOK OUT 5.000
54 CLOSE CALL TOM COUCH 4.800
55 J LINE JESSE II 4.700
56 CLOSE CALL CATO 4.000
57 OLD TAVERN SHOW TIME 4.000
58 TANGLEWOOD LITTLE BIG SHOT 4.000
59 TANGLEWOOD ROCKY 3.750
60 JOHNNY B SHOEMAKER 3.200
61 TILLEY S JIMBO 3.200
62 WATSONS MR DISPATCHER 3.200
63 HOMOCHITTO PANAMA JACK 3.000
64 LITTLE EASE CRAWLER 3.000
65 SKYVIEW JAMES L 3.000
66 BELTONE PRETTY BOY 2.750
67 TWIN EAGLE BODACIOUS 2.400
68 CHANDLER HILL RED SKY 2.250
69 DEL HART HERO 2.250
70 TOP SPOT RAZR 2.250
71 CISCO S TAN DEM ROLL BACK 2.200
72 UP THE CREEK BIG EASY 2.200
73 STEELER TOWN SPARTACUS 2.000
74 SUREFOOT DIAMOND 2.000
75 LITTLE EASE JD 1.800
76 N A 0.000

Top 100 Producing Dams - 2019

Rank Dam Points
1 SETTLE LINE SUGAR TIME 161.667
2 COTTON HILL MISS SHERRY 130.483
3 CAROLINA MISS KITTY 95.783
4 BUD D LINE EMMA 84.933
5 SUNSHINE CHEREE 79.750
6 SUNSHINE CONSUELA 59.933
7 PLAIN S OLIVIA 59.667
8 KEN S BRENDA FAYE 56.250
9 CARHART S LADY CHERYLE 48.417
10 CAMEL CITY ANNIE 43.500
11 SUNSHINE MARIETTA 41.867
12 CASTON S LADY LUCKY 40.833
13 STEELER TOWN COBALT 39.583
14 BUN E LINE BILLIE JEAN 39.550
15 TIM TAM TATTLER 39.500
16 SUNSHINE SOUTHERN COMFORT 37.817
17 SUNSHINE CORDIAL 37.133
18 TIM TAM TIDY 36.500
19 PONY S BOY S BLACK FANCY 36.300
20 WOODLAKE PATIENCE 32.333
21 CHRISFIELD LANE TAYLOR 31.600
22 CHANDLER HILL FLAMING STAR 31.400
23 KEN S GYPSY ROSE 31.217
24 CANA RIDGE FLIRT 31.000
25 CISCO S RED GOLD 30.933
26 STEELER TOWN SHADOW 29.583
27 RAISIN RIVER CANDY 28.500
28 OMENA RYLIE 26.500
29 MON VALLEY JALESSA ROSE 24.000
30 MON VALLEY JANELLE ROSE 24.000
31 SUNRISE BARB 23.750
32 HIGH RIDGE SHIRLEY 22.333
33 SUNSHINE LOUISE 22.200
34 COLD STREAM RED LADY 21.667
35 SCOTCH HILL ELIZA 21.333
36 SUNSHINE CRYBABY 20.900
37 CHAR LINE LADY RANGER 20.000
38 SCOTCH HILL ELISA 20.000
39 TOP SPOT SPOTSIE W 19.250
40 SUNSHINE CIARA 18.533
41 CARHART S LADY MARIE 18.000
42 KITTY RIDGE JOANNE 17.100
43 TRI HILL S TALICIA 16.133
44 SUNRISE BLUE BARB 16.000
45 TRI HILLS LEMON TREAT 16.000
46 WOODLAKE AMY 15.567
47 TILLEY S MISS NANCY II 14.500
48 AMITY HILL LILLY 14.333
49 SETTLE LINE ORPHAN ANNIE 14.067
50 MYER S BLUEBERRY 13.750
51 CHERRY VALLEY RED GOLD 13.333
52 CANA RIDGE BLU SOLLY 13.250
53 CRAFT CREEK SUNSHINE 12.650
54 HIGH RIDGE LONAH 12.400
55 MAPLE LEAF SHELBY 12.000
56 RED OAKS BELLA 12.000
57 SHUR GOOD CHARM 12.000
58 NEJAN FARM BEVERLY 11.400
59 BK ROYAL LINE BREDDA 10.000
60 JOHNNY B LORETTA 10.000
61 MARK A WAY TOOTZE 9.900
62 DEL HART MONROE 9.000
63 TALL TALE LILLIE LANGTRY 9.000
64 WOODFORK CAMRY 8.750
65 M R S MISS ZEVA 8.500
66 WATSON JAN 8.500
67 SETTLE LINE POPPY 8.200
68 HIGH RIDGE PENNY 7.333
69 ECHO HILL S J C PENNY 7.250
70 SUNRISE BARB II 7.000
71 MARK A WAY SHIRA 6.750
72 DEL HART CONFETTI 6.667
73 RAISIN RIVER CANDY GIRL 6.000
74 WALK A LINE GOSSIP 6.000
75 WOODLAKE SWEETHEART 6.000
76 WORTHY WAY DARCY 6.000
77 MAPLE LEAF AUTUMN 5.750
78 SUNRISE BLUE GIRL 5.700
79 TOP SPOT SPOTSIE 5.667
80 TALL TALE PATIENCE 5.500
81 CISCO S BLACK GOLD 5.333
82 DIX RIVER MEGA PIXEL 5.333
83 JERLINE JOLENE 5.333
84 SUNSHINE CANDY 5.333
85 ASTROLOGY RUN STELLA 5.000
86 BARREN RUN EVA PILGRIM 5.000
87 SUNSHINE CHASTITY 5.000
88 CANADIAN POPPY 4.800
89 HALLEY S CHARMER 4.800
90 MARK A WAY JAMIE 4.800
91 SUNSHINE MITZI 4.750
92 HIDDEN TYMES MISS GRACE 4.700
93 R AND R MAUREEN 4.400
94 TOP SPOT TREASURE 4.250
95 AMITY HILL DIAMOND LIL 4.000
96 BILLY B BRITANNIA 4.000
97 DIX RIVER RENEE 4.000
98 GRASSY CREEK LORRAINE 4.000
99 HI POINT KELLI 4.000
100 R AND H LINDA 4.000

Story idea, comment, concern? Contact Larry Lee

bracebeagling.com

4420 Hedgethorn Court, Burton, MI 48509

© 2000- Bracebeagling.com — All rights reserved worldwide.